Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Buy-alli Space SHOP & REVIEW
Hot Categories | | Consumer Electronics
Home » Cellphones and Telecommunications » 1Pair 1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp switch Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

1Pair 1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp switch Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

1Pair 1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp switch Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 158.00 US $ 79.00 (Disc 50)

Category : Cellphones and Telecommunications


PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 1Pair 1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp switch Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:1Pair 1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3-80km Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp switch Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 1Pair 1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp switch Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 2 - 1Pair 1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp switch Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 3 - 1Pair 1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp switch Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 4 - 1Pair 1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp switch Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 5 - 1Pair 1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp switch Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 5 - 1Pair 1.25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP Module 1310nm/1550nm 3 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp switch Compatible with Mikrotik/Cisco-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

You May Interested With :


Hot Portable Guitar Amplifier Electric Guitar Mini Headphone Amp Light weight Design Heavy Rock Compact-in Guitar Parts & Accessories from Sports & Entertainment

SUNSHINE SZ 11 42T 10Speed Cassette 10 s Gold Freewheel MTB Mountain Bike Bicycle Steel Golden Sprockets for parts System-in Bicycle Freewheel from Sports & Entertainment

FTTH ESC250D Single Mode SC UPC Optical Fiber quick connector SC PC Embedded type ESC250D SC Connector-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Original Axisinternational For 6.0"Meizu 16 16th M882Q/M882H Super AMOLED LCD Screen Display+Touch Panel Digitizer Assembly-in Mobile Phone LCD Screens from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Bicycle Racks Easy Wheel Extension Block Telescopic TC4 Titanium alloy Carbon Fiber Rod pulling Roll For Brompton Folding Bike-in Bicycle Rack from Sports & Entertainment

Weight Lifting Fitness Gloves With Wrist Wraps Silicone Gel Full Palm Protection Gym Workout Gloves Power lifting Equipment-in Fitness Gloves from Sports & Entertainment